Managing Committee

GICEA Managing Committee 2019-2020

GICEA managing committee is divided in to sub-committees such as

  1. Office Bearers
  2. Committee Members
  3. Co-Opt. Member
  4. Special Invitee
  5. Invitee

Below is the list of members of each category.

GICEA MANAGING COMMITTEE : 2019-2020

Sr.No Name Post Category NO
1 Shri Kirti C. Patel President FLM 747
2 Shri Bhargav H. Desai Immd. Past President FLM 2405
3 Shri Haresh S. Parikh Vice President FLM 929
4 Shri Mukesh N. Majeethia Vice President FLM 1750
5 Shri Kamlesh D. Modi Hon. Secretary FLM 1107
6 Shri Apoorva N. Thakershy Hon. Jt Secretary FLM 2744
7 Shri Vikas J. Shah Hon. Treasurer FLM 2315
8 Shri Rakesh N. Parekh Hon. Jt. Treasurer FLM 2257
9 Shri Ajendra N. Patel Committee Member FLM 3257
10 Shri Anand J. Tatu Committee Member FLM 258
11 Shri Bakul N. Desai Committee Member FLM 446
12 Shri Bharat R. Modi Committee Member FLM 170
13 Shri Chirag M. Patel Committee Member FLM 2024
14 Shri Dilip S. Patel Committee Member FLM 296
15 Shri Harshad K. Patel Committee Member PM 25
16 Shri Hasmukh N. Mehta Committee Member FLM 566
17 Shri Nitesh J. Shah Committee Member FLM 615
18 Shri N. K. Patel Committee Member FLM 225
19 Shri Nigam H. Shah Committee Member FLM 1682
20 Shri P. B. Pathak Committee Member FLM 1794
21 Shri Pankaj T. Thakershy Committee Member PM 18
22 Shri Prashant J. Shah Committee Member FLM 485
23 Shri Pravin P. Patel Committee Member FLM 711
24 Shri Priyvadan P. Shah Committee Member FLM 549
25 Shri Rajesh J. Rawal Committee Member FLM 811
26 Shri Rajesh S. Mistry Committee Member FLM 1275
27 Shri Rajnikant C. Patel Committee Member ASLM 143
28 Dr. Rupesh P. Vasani Committee Member FLM 725
29 Shri Saurin K. Shah Committee Member FLM 748
30 Shri Tushar V. Patel Committee Member ASLM 106
31 Dr. Ushma H. Shah Committee Member FLM 2388
32 Dr. Vatsal S. Patel Committee Member FLM 279
33 Dr. Vikram M. Patel Committee Member FLM 2835
34 Shri Vikram M. Shah Committee Member FLM 2377
35 Shri Ashok B. Patel Co - Opt FLM 1277
36 Shri Bhupendra C. Mohrowala Co - Opt PM 20
37 Shri Dipak S. Patel Co - Opt FLM 2645
38 Shri Kaushik J. Gajjar Co - Opt FLM 267
39 Shri Paresh N. Talati Co - Opt PM 23
40 Shri Pardeep N. Jain Co - Opt FLM 59
41 Shri Paresh S. Shah Co - Opt FLM 535
42 Shri Ashwin S. Shah Sp. Invitee FLM 115
43 Shri Ajay S. Shah Sp. Invitee PM 16
44 Shri Bhavik R. Patel Sp. Invitee FLM 4135
45 Shri B K Desai Sp. Invitee FLM 75
46 Shri Bhadresh Shah Sp. Invitee FLM 341
47 Shri Bhupendra T. Sheth Sp. Invitee PM 19
48 Shri Bihag M. Angreji Sp. Invitee FLM 2292
49 Shri C. L. Mehta Sp. Invitee FLM 851
50 Shri C M Raval Sp. Invitee FLM 60
51 Shri Darshan V. Fadia Sp. Invitee FLM 1674
52 Shri Dinesh M. Patel Sp. Invitee PM 22
53 Shri Dipen N. Mehta Sp. Invitee FLM 1602
54 Shri Dhimant B. Vyas Sp. Invitee FLM 4030
55 Shri Girish L. Mistry Sp. Invitee FLM 350
56 Shri Gordhanbhai W. Patel Sp. Invitee PM 24
57 Shri Jitendra H. Patel Sp. Invitee FLM 1780
58 Shri Jignesh B. Gandhi Sp. Invitee FLM 642
59 Shri Jitendra R. Chokshy Sp. Invitee FLM 274
60 Shri Jagdish M. Agrawal Sp. Invitee FLM 3217
61 Shri Kamlesh C. Patel Sp. Invitee FLM 1985
62 Shri Mayank D. Patel Sp. Invitee FLM 580
63 Shri Minesh D. Shah Sp. Invitee FLM 719
64 Shri Mitesh H. Mistry Sp. Invitee FLM 1227
65 Shri Mahesh B. Brahambhatt Sp. Invitee FLM 1335
66 Shri Narendra P. Patel Sp. Invitee FLM 1359
67 Shri Narendra A. Patel Sp. Invitee FLM 715
68 Shri Nitin D. Mehta Sp. Invitee FLM 817
69 Shri Pulkit J. Patel Sp. Invitee FLM 3672
70 Shri Prabhu V. Chaudhary Sp. Invitee FLM 865
71 Shri Prakash M. Shah Sp. Invitee ASLM 99
72 Shri Rajesh M. Parikh Sp. Invitee PM 17
73 Shri Rakesh M. Patel (Bapu) Sp. Invitee ASLM 118
74 Shri Sandip G. Shah Sp. Invitee FLM 1296
75 Shri Snehal B. Shah Sp. Invitee FLM 672
76 Shri Sudhir C. Broker Sp. Invitee FLM 61
77 Shri Shyam R. Gantara Sp. Invitee FLM 142
78 Shri Vinod J. Danani Sp. Invitee FLM 2626
79 Shri Amit R. Prajapati Invitee FLM 2676
80 Shri Akash S. Desai Invitee FLM 1791
81 Shri Bharat A. Prajapati Invitee FLM 2371
82 Shri Bharat R. Shah Invitee FLM 646
83 Shri Darshan M. Parekh Invitee FLM 4233
84 Shri Dhiren N. Pandya Invitee FLM 1200
85 Shri Hitendra H. Chauhan Invitee FLM 1120
86 Shri Himanshu D. Raval Invitee FLM 3894
87 Shri Harish S. Dave Invitee FLM 1446
88 Shri Indravadan A. Patel Invitee FLM 1510
89 Shri Kanubhai P. Gajjar Invitee FLM 94
90 Shri Kamlesh G. Patel Invitee ASLM 165
91 Shri Kinnar G. Shah Invitee ASLM 1373
92 Shri Mahesh R. Varma Invitee ASLM 114
93 Shri Mukesh C. Patel Invitee FLM 4157
94 Shri Nigam C. Shah Invitee FLM 1047
95 Shri Nainesh B. Patel Invitee FLM 1621
96 Shri Niyat V. Patel Invitee FLM 4317
97 Shri Parth V. Danani Invitee FLM 4280
98 Shri Pradip K. Ruwala Invitee FLM 322
99 Shri Pragnesh H. Doshi Invitee FLM 1683
100 Shri Pulin B. Modi Invitee FLM 2637
101 Shri Pragnesh G. Rawal Invitee FLM 2656
102 Shri Parag K. Sheth Invitee FLM 2658
103 Shri Pankaj C. Gandhi Invitee FLM 855
104 Shri Rajesh S. Patel Invitee FLM 2633
105 Shri Rutul R. Patel Invitee FLM 4160
106 Shri Shailesh V. Patel Invitee ASLM 62
107 Shri Surhud A. Tatu Invitee FLM 4444
108 Shri Saumya C. Shah Invitee FLM 4420
109 Shri Suketu R. Shah Invitee FLM 3199
110 Shri Sanjay S. Gajjar Invitee FLM 2890
111 Shri Vinod V. Panchasara Invitee FLM 3056
112 Shri Vinit M. Patel Invitee FLM 2642
113 Shri Yash M. Majeethia Invitee FLM 4311